Current Standings thru 5 Races

 

Name Age Gender Club Race Totals Total
           
Martin Shpuntoff 24 M AS - Annapolis Striders 5 4755
Ruth Taylor 50 F FSRC - Frederick Steeplechaser Runn 5 4502
John Way 52 M MCRR - Montgomery County Road Runne 5 4472
Robert Smith 59 M AS - Annapolis Striders 5 4191
Robert Didonato 56 M BR - Bullseye Running 5 4144
Art Gregory 74 M Goddard Running & Orien. 4 3698
Bill Loomis 63 M MCRR - Montgomery County Road Runne 4 3654
Jennifer Sample 43 F MCRR - Montgomery County Road Runne 4 3617
Lloyd Rawley 57 M PGRC - Prince George's Running Club 4 3558
Henry Schut 49 M AS - Annapolis Striders 4 2943
Bruce Attavian 68 M FSRC - Frederick Steeplechaser Runn 4 2437
           
Nick Klastava 35 M FRR - Falls Road Running 3 2931
So Yu 41 F   3

2916

Megan Digregorio 29 F FRR - Falls Road Running 3 2900
Bryan Rivera 33 M MCRR - Montgomery County Road Runne 3 2869
Eugene Myers 65 M HCS 3 2832
Mike Cannon 60 M DCRRC - D.C. Road Runners 3 2621
Chad Burger 39 M HCS - Howard County Striders 3 2615
Kirk Gordon 62 M DCRRC - D.C. Road Runners 3 2567
Alan Mulindwa 45 M HCS - Howard County Striders 3 2472
Rene Alonso 53 F HCS - Howard County Striders 3 2459
Kathy Hennes 65 F Annapolis Striders 3

2373

Marc Burger 45 M HCS - Howard County Striders 3 2367
Karen Henry 54 F HCRC - Harford County Running Club 3 2295
Pamela Yao 58 F HCS - Howard County Striders 3 2248
Kara Reese 38 F AS - Annapolis Striders 3 2106
Melinda Krummerich 59 F HCS - Howard County Striders 3 2101
Sharlene Deskins 53 F HCS - Howard County Striders 3 2046
Kathleen Hanson 64 F AS 3 1991
Alyssa Mitchell 47 F HCS - Howard County Striders 3 1987
Helene Myers 63 F HCS 3 1985
Offie Clark 60 M HCRC - Harford County Running Club 3 1952
Alan Wycherley 75 M AS 3 1939
Amanda Idstein 42 F HCS - Howard County Striders 3 1699
Christopher Sloane 34 M MCRR - Montgomery County Road Runne 2 1999
Maxime Chevee 27 M FRR - Falls Road Running 2 1994
Thomas Kelly 28 M GRC - Georgetown Running Club 2 1970
Bernard Kelly 45 M Prince Georges' Running Club 2

1970

Dan Gorski 21 M HCRC - Harford County Running Club 2 1959
Andrew Cantor 26 M FRR - Falls Road Running 2 1942
Sean Caskey 27 M FRR - Falls Road Running 2 1937
Ryan Hadley 39 M MCRR - Montgomery County Road Runne 2 1935
David Storper 44 M MCRR - Montgomery County Road Runne 2 1925
Yukun Fung 39 M MCRR - Montgomery County Road Runne 2 1879
Brian Murphy 34 M MCRR - Montgomery County Road Runne 2 1879
David Phipps 54 M AS - Annapolis Striders 2 1877
Cindy Conant 56 F MCRR - Montgomery County Road Runne 2 1837
David Stevenson 42 M HCRC - Harford County Running Club 2 1817
Charles Powell Ii 51 M HCRC - Harford County Running Club 2 1809
Paul Kittredge 39 M PGRC - Prince George's Running Club 2 1804
John Whitridge 56 M MCRR - Montgomery County Road Runne 2 1793
Michael Geisler 45 M FSRC - Frederick Steeplechaser Runn 2 1789
Andrew Daniels 38 M FSRC - Frederick Steeplechaser Runn 2 1767
Nelly Budrow 44 F HCRC - Harford County Running Club 2 1753
John Chall 60 M HCS - Howard County Striders 2 1752
Clare Imholtz 71 F PGRC 2 1731
Jeff Jones 70 M FSRC 2 1723
Kelly Baird 42 F AS - Annapolis Striders 2 1683
Karsten Brown 43 M AS - Annapolis Striders 2 1670
Lena Mathews 37 F FRR - Falls Road Running 2 1658
Chris Whitesell 57 M KIRG - Kent Island Running Group 2 1632
Michael Kearney 62 M FSRC - Frederick Steeplechaser Runn 2 1569
Martin Goode 55 M HCS - Howard County Striders 2 1565
Timothy Morgan 67 M FSRC - Frederick Steeplechaser Runn 2 1561
Brian Young 39 M GRC - Georgetown Running Club 2 1547
Lou King 60 M FSRC - Frederick Steeplechaser Runn 2 1544
Valerie Rankin 56 F PGRC - Prince George's Running Club 2 1539
Vicky Mundt 54 F AS - Annapolis Striders 2 1532
Tim Okeefe 64 M FSRC - Frederick Steeplechaser Runn 2 1495
Jessica Kearney 35 F HCRC - Harford County Running Club 2 1479
Kirsten Strohmer 48 F KIRG - Kent Island Running Group 2 1428
Elliott Hamilton 57 M PGRC - Prince George's Running Club 2 1424
Harriet Langlois 62 F FSRC - Frederick Steeplechaser Runn 2 1422
Xi "jessie" Yang 33 F HCS - Howard County Striders 2 1390
Carol Wesolowski 51 F AS - Annapolis Striders 2 1382
Jay Riha 42 M HCRC - Harford County Running Club 2 1344
Chris Dutton 34 M FSRC - Frederick Steeplechaser Runn 2 1337
Andrea Lev 47 F KIRG - Kent Island Running Group 2 1328
Dia Hancock 33 F PGRC - Prince George's Running Club 2 1328
Jeanne Larrison 63 F BRRC - Baltimore Road Runners Club 2 1299
Gary Davis 44 M HCRC - Harford County Running Club 2 1197
Kathleen McMackin 63 F AS - Annapolis Striders 2 1192
Katie Marple 40 F FSRC - Frederick Steeplechaser Runn 2 1171
Chi-Chin Wu 51 F HCRC - Harford County Running Club 2 1156
Ronnie Wong 71 M BRRC - Baltimore Road Runners Club 2 1135
Gene Grady 69 M BRRC - Baltimore Road Runners Club 2 1125
Kathy Jimenez 52 F BR - Bullseye Running 2 1115
Larry Puglisi 63 M AS - Annapolis Striders 2 1040
Robert Hackley 62 M KIRG - Kent Island Running Group 2 1020
Nathan Boyer 56 M HCRC - Harford County Running Club 2 1016
Stephen Lane 75 M BRRC - Baltimore Road Runners Club 2 845
Mark Hall 60 M HCRC - Harford County Running Club 2 838